A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: Invalid argument supplied for foreach()

Filename: includes/header.php

Line Number: 197

Backtrace:

File: /home/bengaltennis/public_html/application/views/includes/header.php
Line: 197
Function: _error_handler

File: /home/bengaltennis/public_html/application/controllers/Events.php
Line: 29
Function: view

File: /home/bengaltennis/public_html/index.php
Line: 292
Function: require_once

SCHEDULE OF 3RD MAY OF BTA RANKING TENNIS TOURNAMENT - UNDER 8 & 12 SINGLES

SCHEDULE OF MATCHES FOR 3rd May, 2019 (Friday)

BOYS SINGLES UNDER 8                          

Reporting time for All Group A players @ 2-45 PM on 3rd May (Friday)

GROUP – A                                                                           

1

DHEER KEJRIWAL

2

VIVAN GUPTA

3

MITHESH GHOSH

4

ISHAAN BHASIN

 

Reporting time for All Group B players @ 2-45 PM on 3rd May (Friday)

GROUP – B                                                                                       

1

VIREN CHKRABARTI

2

TANISHK SINGH

3

ARADHAY JAIN

4

RUDRA KEDIA

Reporting time for All Group C players @7-30 PM on 3rd May (Friday)

GROUP – C                                                                                       

1

ATHARVA DWIVEDI

2

NAV HAMIRBASIA

3

HARSH VARDHAN BANKA

4

SATRANSH JHA

 

Reporting time for All Group D players @7-30 PM on 3rd May (Friday)

GROUP – D                                                                           

1

SWAPNEEL GHOSH

2

ARNAV KEJRIWAL

3

SUBHANG DEY

4

MAYANK AGARWAL

              Schedule of Matches for 3rd May 2019 (Friday)

Time

Player

 

Player

Event

Round

02-15 PM

SOMBIT GHOSAL

VS

NEIL KUMAR CHORARIA

BU-12

Round of 64

02-15 PM

JAIVARDHAN PUROHIT

VS

AHSAN ALAM

BU-12

Round of 64

02-15 PM

SWAPNEEL GHOSH

VS

NIKHIL SINHA

BU-12

Round of 64

02-15 PM

SYAMANTAK BASU

VS

UJAN GAIN

BU-12

Round of 64

02-15 PM

RITVIK GUPTA

VS

RUDRAKSH MANDAL

BU-12

Round of 64

02-15 PM

ANANT JAIN

VS

YASH AGARWAL

BU-12

Round of 64

03-00 PM

SHUBRADIP MUKHOPADHYAY

VS

ARITRA KR. SASMAL

BU-12

Round of 64

03-00 PM

ZAFFAR ALI

VS

ARYADIP BISWAS

BU-12

Round of 64

03-00 PM

SIDDHANT MOHAPATRO

VS

KUNJ AGARWAL

BU-12

Round of 64

03-00 PM

TAVISH SHARMA

VS

SHIKHAR AGARWAL

BU-12

Round of 64

03-00 PM

SOHAM SEKSHARIA

VS

AAYAN DUTTA

BU-12

Round of 64

03-00 PM

AKSHAT KEDIA

VS

RAUNAK CHATTERJEE

BU-12

Round of 64

03-30 PM

AMRIT CHATTERJEE

VS

DEV AGARWAL

BU-12

Round of 64

03-30 PM

NISHANT AARYAN

VS

KAUNISH DAS

BU-12

Round of 64

03-30 PM

PRAGOSPANA GAYEN

VS

PRIYANSHU CHAKRABORTY

BU-12

Round of 64

03-30 PM

KALASH KUMAR

VS

SK. ABU AYAN

BU-12

Round of 64

03-30 PM

MANEET JESWANI

VS

RISHEE MAITI

BU-12

Round of 64

05-30 PM

SRIJAN ROY

VS

ABANDEEP CHOWDHURY

BU-12

Round of 64

05-30 PM

HRISHIT BARAI

VS

AMAN CHAND DUBEY

BU-12

Round of 64

06-15 PM

OISHIK MISHRA

VS

SK. ABU SUFIYAN

BU-12

Round of 64

06-15 PM

BISAHAL HALDER

VS

RAUNAQ PARAKH

BU-12

Round of 64

07-00 PM

SHUV SINGH

VS

VIVAAN BHUWALKA

BU-12

Round of 64

07-00 PM

AYUSH DAS

VS

RISHAV DUBEY

BU-12

Round of 64

07-30 PM

SUHANI SAHA

VS

SUBHANGINI DAS

GU-12

Round of 64

07-30 PM

ANASUA CHAUDHURI

VS

RIYA ROY

GU-12

Round of 64

07-30 PM

SRIYA DUTTA

VS

ANINDITA DAS

GU-12

Round of 64

07-30 PM

ANUSHKA SAHA

VS

DRISHYAA JHUNJHUNWALA

GU-12

Round of 64

07-30 PM

DISHA BALA

VS

RITAJA GHOSH

GU-12

Round of 64

07-30 PM

PRATHISTHA ROY

VS

AHELI ROY

GU-12

Round of 64

08-00 PM

ISHIKA GUPTA

VS

ASMITA BHOWMIK

GU-12

Round of 64

08-00 PM

ISHANI KUNDU

VS

SIYONA GHOSH

GU-12

Round of 64

08-00 PM

JAHANVI DWIVEDI

VS

URVIKA BAJORIA

GU-12

Round of 32

08-00 PM

SHYLA SENAPATI

VS

PREETYSA HALDAR

GU-12

Round of 32

08-00 PM

RITUJA SAHA

VS

SWASTIKA GHOSH

GU-12

Round of 32

08-00 PM

AYUSHI GUHA

VS

SAMYA CHATTERJEE

GU-12

Round of 32

08-30 PM

ADRIJA GHARAI

VS

SHREETI HALDAR

GU-12

Round of 32

08-30 PM

SHRISTI CHOUBEY

VS

MRITTIKA SAHA

GU-12

Round of 32

08-30 PM

SAMRIDDHA BASU

VS

CHETNA CHAKRABORTY

GU-12

Round of 32

08-30 PM

NABOSMITA SARKAR

VS

PRIYASAKHI SAJNANI

GU-12

Round of 32

 


Bengal the Provider of Champions in Indian Tennis

bta
imp

Copyright © 2019 bengaltennis.com, All right are reserved